Dogs With Jobs - ShockDogs With Jobs - Shock Moumen - Rih El GharbiMoumen - Rih El Gharbi Ludwig van Beethoven - Hanne-Lore Kuhse, Annelies Burmeister, Peter Schreier, Theo Adam, Rundfunkchor Leipzig, Gewandhausorchester Leipzig , Dirigent Herbert Kegel - Messe C-Dur Op. 86 GesamtausgabeLudwig van Beethoven - Hanne-Lore Kuhse, Annelies Burmeister, Peter Schreier, Theo Adam, Rundfunkchor Leipzig, Gewandhausorchester Leipzig , Dirigent Herbert Kegel - Messe C-Dur Op. 86 Gesamtausgabe The Hollies - Long Cool Woman In A Black DressThe Hollies - Long Cool Woman In A Black Dress Haze  & Big Dan  - The GrudgeHaze & Big Dan - The Grudge Jan & Dean - The Little Old Lady (From Pasadena)Jan & Dean - The Little Old Lady (From Pasadena) No Reason Voices - Give Us A Better Place To LiveNo Reason Voices - Give Us A Better Place To Live Yannis Karalis - OdysseyYannis Karalis - Odyssey
» » Dead Man's Chest - Trilogy Dubs Vol. 1
Dead Man's Chest  - Trilogy Dubs Vol. 1 download free
Title:

Dead Man's Chest - Trilogy Dubs Vol. 1 download free

Album:
Trilogy Dubs Vol. 1
Country:
Released:
Style:
Drum n Bass, Jungle
MP3 archive size:
1681 mb
FLAC archive size:
1662 mb
WMA archive size:
1308 mb
Other formats:
DMF ASF FLAC MMF WAV DTS AUD
Rating:
4.9
Votes:
751

Tracklist

A Tears (Fantazia Version) 6:19
B Rinsa 5:45

Companies, etc.

  • Pressed By – MPO
  • Mastered At – Ten Eight Seven Mastering

Credits

  • Mastered By – Beau*

Barcode and Other Identifiers

  • Matrix / Runout (Hand-etched runout side A): RECIPE052 A BEAU @ TEN EIGHT SEVEN MPO
  • Matrix / Runout (Hand-etched runout side B): RECIPE052 B MPO

Other versions

Category Artist Title (Format) Label Category Country Year
RECIPE052 Dead Man's Chest Tears / Rinsa ‎(10", TP, W/Lbl) Ingredients Records RECIPE052 UK Unknown


  • just listening to "tears" spinning on my deck right now, i wanted to add a comment, but couldn't have said it better myself. all DMC releases have been fantastic so far, but "tears/rinsa" is the best of them all imho.